Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Land and plots / Liepaja and reg. / Nīcas pag. / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Zeme 5900 m2 platībā, Bernāti, 10 km no Liepājas, līdz jūrai 600 m . Zemesgabala lietošanas mērķi: Individuālo dzīvojamo māju apbūve. Ērta piebraukšana, blakus sabiedriskais transports, Liepāja-Klaipēda šoseja.

Земельный участок площадью 5900 м2, Бернати, в 10 км от Лиепаи, в 600 м до моря. Назначение земельного участка: строительство индивидуальных жилых домов. Удобный подъезд, рядом общественный транспорт, автомагистраль Лиепая-Клайпеда.

Sklypo plotas 5900 m2, Bernāti, 10 km nuo Liepojos, 600 m iki jūros. Žemės naudojimo paskirtis: Individualių gyvenamųjų namų statyba. Patogus privažiavimas, netoliese viešasis transportas, Liepojos-Klaipedos greitkelis.

Land area 5900 m2, Bernāti, 10 km from Liepāja, 600 m to the sea. Purpose of land use: Construction of individual residential houses. Convenient access, public transport nearby, Liepāja-Klaipeda highway.

City, district: Liepaja and reg.
City/civil parish: Nīcas pag.
Township: Bernāti
Street: Helenās [Map]
Area: 5900 m²
Assignment: Land for private house
Catastral number: 64780080465
Price: 34 000 € (5.76 €/m²)
Photo:
Land and plots,  Liepaja and reg. Nīcas pag., price 34 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)25-44-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)29-75-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Liepaja and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 22:32
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation