Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Tukums and reg. / Tukums / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Īpašnieks izīrē divistabu dzīvokli ar plašu 43.00 m2 uz ilgtermiņa īri, ar malkas apkuri, klusā rajonā. Vēlams mazģimenes, ilgtermiņā, nav mēbelēts

City, district: Tukums and reg.
City/civil parish: Tukums
Street: Stacijas 28 1 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 43 m²
Floor / floors: 1/2
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Parking
Price: 250 €/mon. (5.81 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tukums, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)28-86-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Tukums and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 23.05.2026 10:43
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation