Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Vecmilgravis / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продаётся светлая и функциональная 3-х комнатная квартира. Земля в собственности, 2 комнаты изолированные одна проходная, объеденный санузел, окна выходят на разные стороны. Металическая дверь, стеклопакеты, кондиционер, новые батареи, сигнализация. Квартира Продаётся со всей мебелью и техникой. Квартира будет освобождена в день заключения договора купли-продажи.
Продаёт хозяин.
Посредников просьба не беспокоить.

City: Riga
District: Vecmilgravis
Street: Stiebru 2 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 68 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 57 000 € (838.24 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 57 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 02.04.2026 15:58
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1