Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Imanta / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Владелец продаёт 2-комнатную квартиру 602 серии.
В квартире сделан качественный ремонт, встроенная красивая кухня: посудомойка Bosch, духовка Bosch, электро плита Electrolux
Вместительные шкафы, качественная сантехника Grohe, Villeroy&Boch
Уютная, тёплая и готова к проживанию со всей мебелью и бытовой техникой (по договорённости )
Все подробности по телефону.

City: Riga
District: Imanta
Street: Kurzemes pr. 84 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 50 m²
Floor / floors: 6/9/elevator
Series: 602-th
House type: Panel
Catastral number: 01000800025028024
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 75 000 € (1 500 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 75 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 05.05.2026 16:37
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1