Close map
Продаётся однокомнатная квартира в центре Саласпилса. Реновированный дом, чистый подьезд, теплая, светлая квартира, окна выходят во двор.
Рядом магазины, общественный транспорт.
Квартира уже освобождена.
City, district:
Riga district
City/civil parish:
Salaspils
Street:
Daugavas iela 2
[
Map
]
Rooms:
1
Area:
30 m²
Floor / floors:
2/5
Series:
Recon.
House type:
Brick-panel
Price:
38 000 € (1 266.67 €/m²)
Photo:
Phone:
(+371)
29-46-***
Show number
All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail:
Send e-mail
All advertisements with this e-mail
Place:
Riga district
Add to favorites
Print
Date: 15.05.2026 15:32
Send to a friend
Number of unique visits:
1
Remind
Report a violation