Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Liepaja and reg. / Liepaja / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod mājīgu 2 istabu dzīvokli.

Tiek piedāvāts pārdošanai gaišs un plašs dzīvoklis ērtā un attīstītā rajonā. Lieliska izvēle gan dzīvošanai, gan investīcijām.

Galvenā informācija:
2 istabu dzīvoklis
2. stāvs (mājas vidusdaļā)

Iespējams iegādāties ar mēbelēm
Attīstīta infrastruktūra un ērta satiksme.

Pārdod īpašnieks. Zvaniet vai rakstiet, lai iegūtu papildu informāciju un vienotos par apskati.

Продаётся уютная 2-комнатная квартира.

К продаже предлагается светлая и просторная квартира, расположенная в удобном и развитом районе. Отличный вариант как для комфортного проживания, так и для инвестиций.

Основные характеристики:
2-х комнатная квартира
Этаж: 2 (в середине дома)

Возможна продажа с мебелью
Развитая инфраструктура и удобная транспортная доступность

Продаёт хозяин. Звоните или пишите для получения дополнительной информации и организации просмотра.

City, district: Liepaja and reg.
City/civil parish: Liepaja
Street: Rojas 2 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 53.20 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Panel-brick
Facilities: Balcony, Loggia
Price: 74 900 € (1 407.89 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Liepaja and reg. Liepaja, price 74 900 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)27-00-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Liepaja and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 17.05.2026 18:56
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation