Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Spare parts and accessories / Mercedes / Viano / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Ātrumkārba A4472703400
Dzinējs A6510102919
Degvielas sūknis A4474700594
Katalizators A4474900201
Izpūtējs A4474900014
Turbo truba A4475280382
A4475280382
Tosola truba A4475010482
Gaisa mērītājsA6450900048
Truba A4472770100
Augstuma devA0045429918
Kardāns A4474100600
ABS A4479009301
Vad bloks A6519002803
Radiators A4479060412
Stabilizators A4473231560
Airbag A4476904325
A4476904125
A4478600602
A4478600707
A4476800087
A629520300B
Panelis A44768087
Bremžu pastiprinātājs A4474300008
Stūtets statnis A4474620020
Salona apsilde A4478300160
Pogas A4479054801
Atslēga A4479002805
Radio A4479012402
A4479023103
A0009028724
A44790009005
Gaismas slèdzis A4476891139
Salona apsildes pogas A4479001305
A4479015301
Dzinējs pilnā komplektācijā ar visām piekares daļām (sprauslas , sūknis, ģenerators, starteris, kondicionierisviss ar vadiem var pieslēgt savam auto un piedarbināt) Reduktors un virsbūve

Brand Mercedes
Class: Viano
Year of issue: 2014
Engine: 2.1 diesel
Gearbox: Automatic 7 speed
Condition: used

Engine, transmission, aggregates
Catalyst
250 €
  
Engine
3200 €
  
Fan for radiator
120 €
  
Gear box
1000 €
Radiator
250 €
Electrics and lighting
Blocks
300 €
  
Headlamp front
500 €
  
Navigation system
250 €
Bodywork and salon
Bumper front
150 €
  
Glass back
120 €
  
Glass lifts
80 €
  
Ignition lock
250 €
  
Mirror right in complete
25 €
Salon
200 €
Seat back
250 €
Wing front, right
150 €
Running gear
Axle front
150 €
  
Bearing of hub
100 €
  
Cardan
50 €
Hub
100 €
Price: 4 000 €
Photo:
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Spare parts and accessories,  Mercedes Viano, price 4 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-53-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Ogre and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.10.2026 13:09
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation
Rules  |  Cookies  |  Contact an editor  |  Advertising  |  Cooperation  |  RSS  |  Advertisements © ss sia 2021