Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Premises / Hangars / Riga region / Garkalnes nov. / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Ir pieejams auksts angars īrei. Platība ir 210 (puse no angāra) vai 420 (viss angārs). Cena ir 1, 20 par kvadrātmetru par visu angāru vai 1, 70 par kvadrātmetru par pusi no angāra.

Сдаётся в аренду холодный ангар. Площадь или 210 (половина ангара) или 420 (весь ангар). Цена 1.20 за кв. м. если весь ангар, или 1.70 за кв. м. если половина ангара.

City, district: Riga district
City/civil parish: Garkalnes nov.
Township: Garkalne
Street: Sēnu 8 [Map]
Area: 210 m²
Price: 357 €/mon. (1.70 €/m²)
Photo:
Hangars,  Riga region Garkalnes nov., price 357 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-27-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga district

Add to favorites
Print Date: 15.05.2026 10:45
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation