Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Land and plots / Ventspils and reg. / Ventspils / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продаю участок земли 30 соток
Участок ровный, предназначен для строительства дома, очень тихое, прекрасное место для проживания, до центра города 5 минут езды на машине
Электричество возле участка
100 метров до реки ( Venta )
На участке ростут туи
Сделана стоянка
Рядом, недавно были проданы 3 участка ( хорошим людям ) соседи будут хорошие.
Звоните, пишите, о цене можно говорить.
Адрес: Ventspils, Gulbju iela 23

City, district: Ventspils and reg.
City/civil parish: Ventspils
Street: Gulbju iela 23 [Map]
Area: 3000 m²
Assignment: Land for private house
Catastral number: 27000200047
Price: 16 900 € (5.63 €/m²)
Photo:
Land and plots,  Ventspils and reg. Ventspils, price 16 900 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)25-52-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)22-33-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Ventspils and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 16.05.2026 18:37
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation