Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Land and plots / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Īpašnieks pārdod investīciju objektu Rīgas centrā, Brīvības ielā 107.

Zeme 2837kv. m. Uz zemes atrodas ēkas 1300kv. m. , kuras var izmantot vai arī nojaukt.

Uz zemes gabala potenciāli var uzbūvēt daudzstāvu dzīvokļu/biroju ēku ar lietderīgo platību līdz 8800kv. m.

The owner is selling an investment object in the center of Riga at Brīvības street 107.

Land 2837 sq. m. There are 1300 square meters of buildings on the land which can be used or demolished.

A multi-story apartment/office building with a usable area of up to 8800 sq. m. can be potentially built.

Владелец продаëт инвестиционный объект в центре Риги, на Brīvības 107.

Земельный участок 2837 кв. м. На участке расположены здания площадью 1300 кв. м, которые можно использовать или снести.

На земельном участке потенциально можно построить многоэтажное жилое/офисное здание с полезной площадью 8800 кв. м.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Brivibas 107 [Map]
Area: 2837 m²
Assignment: High-rise construction
Price: 1 000 000 € (352.49 €/m²)
Photo:
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Land and plots,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)22-33-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 20.05.2026 13:41
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation