Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Land and plots / Riga region / Salaspils l. t. / Saurieši / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod zemi ar visām komunikācijām privātmājas apbūvei ciematā Saulesciems.
Zemes gabala platība – 1200 m², paredzētais pielietojuma veids - dzīvojamās mājas būvniecībai.
Ciematu un zemes gabalu var apskatīt Google kartē pēc adreses, kas norādīts zemāk.
Продам земельный участок со всеми коммуникациями для строительства частного дома в посёлке Саулесциемс.
Размер участка - 1200 м², предназначенный вид использования - строительство жилого дома.
Посёлок и участок можно посмотреть на Google карте, который указан ниже.

City, district: Riga district
City/civil parish: Salaspils l. t.
Township: Saurieši
Street: Saulesciems 4 [Map]
Area: 1200 m²
Assignment: Land for private house
Price: 35 000 € (29.17 €/m²)
Photo:
Riga region,  Salaspils l. t. Saurieši, price 35 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)26-49-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga district

Add to favorites
Print Date: 08.05.2026 15:30
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation