Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Valmiera and reg. / Valmiera / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod 4 istabu dzīvokli. 3 izolētas istabas. Plaša vannasistaba. Virtuve apvienota ar viesistabu.

City, district: Valmiera and reg.
City/civil parish: Valmiera
Street: Stacijas iela 25 [Map]
Rooms: 4
Area: 91 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Recon.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 109 000 € (1 197.80 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Valmiera and reg. Valmiera, price 109 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)23-11-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Valmiera and reg.
Company:SIA Be Owner Real Estate

Add to favorites
Print Date: 21.05.2026 15:55
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation