Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Tukums and reg. / Tumes pag. / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdodu vienistabas dzīvokli.

City, district: Tukums and reg.
City/civil parish: Tumes pag.
Township: Vecmokas
Street: Sliedes 1 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 28 m²
Floor / floors: 1/1
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Stone
Price: 6 000 € (214.29 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tumes pag., price 6 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Tukums and reg. Tumes pag., price 6 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)25-45-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Tukums and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 16.05.2026 12:09
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation