Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Talsi and reg. / Talsi / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod 2 izstabu dzīvokli četrstāvu mājas 2.stāvā. Izstabas caurstaigājamas. Dzīvoklis netiek izmantots un ir atbrīvots no mēbelēm. Tuvāka informācija -zvanīt uz otro telefona nummuru.

City, district: Talsi and reg.
City/civil parish: Talsi
Street: A. Pumpura 10 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 41 m²
Floor / floors: 2/4
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Parking
Price: 35 000 € (853.66 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Talsi and reg. Talsi, price 35 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Talsi and reg. Talsi, price 35 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Talsi and reg. Talsi, price 35 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Talsi and reg. Talsi, price 35 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-29-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)29-83-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Talsi and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 14:58
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation