Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Ziepniekkalns / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдаётся однокомнатная квартира в хорошем состоянии. Частично меблированная (см. фото). Рядом остановка общественного транспорта: 27, 4, 19 троллейбусы, 44 и 46 автобусы. В пешей доступности магазины Maxima, Vesko, Rimi.

City: Riga
District: Ziepniekkalns
Street: Tadaiku 1 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 28 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Brick-panel
Price: 230 €/mon. (8.21 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ziepniekkalns, price 230 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 29.03.2026 15:42
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1