Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Vecmilgravis / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē 2 istabu dzīvokli.
Dzīvoklis atrodas 1. stāvā. Ar mēbelēm, ir iebūvēta virtuve. Dzīvoklis gaišs.
Izīrē uz ilgtermiņu no 12 mēnešiem kārtīgiem īrniekiem. Ievākšanās iespējama no 11. jūnija .
Bez mājdzīvniekiem.

Īres maksa 390 EUR mēnesī + komunālie maksājumi.

Slēdzot līgumu, jāmaksā:

īre par pirmo un pēdējo mēnesi.

RU:

Сдается 2-комнатная квартира.
Квартира расположена на 1 этаже. С мебелью, имеется встроенная кухня. Квартира светлая.
Сдается на длительный срок от 12 месяцев порядочным жильцам. Заезд возможен с 11 июня.
Без животных.

Арендная плата 390 EUR в месяц + коммунальные платежи.

При заселении необходимо оплатить:

аренду за первый и последний месяц.

City: Riga
District: Vecmilgravis
Street: Vanadzina g. 7 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 54 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Panel-brick
Price: 390 €/mon. (7.22 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-97-*** Julija. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 20.05.2026 07:00
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation