Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Vecmilgravis / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдаётся 1, 5-комнатная квартира после косметического ремонта (комнаты проходные). Стеклопакеты, чугунные радиаторы, двойные двери. Квартира с мебелью, из бытовой техники - стиральная машина, холодильник, плита. Балкон. Закрытый подъезд с кодовым замком. Аренда: 250 евро/месяц + коммунальные. Квартира свободна.

Izīrējas 1, 5-istabu dzīvoklis pēc kosmētiskā remonta (istabas caurstaigājamas). Stikla pakešu logi, čuguna radiātori, dubultās durvis. Dzīvoklis ar mēbelēm, no tehnikas - plīts, ledusskapis, veļas mašīna. Balkons. Slēgta kāpņu telpa ar kodu. Īre: 250 eur/mēnesī + komunālie. Dzīvoklis brīvs.

City: Riga
District: Vecmilgravis
Street: Vecmilgravja 1. l. 37 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 38 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 250 €/mon. (6.58 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Vecmilgravis, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 21.04.2026 08:41
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1