Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Teika / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Plašs un gaišs dzīvoklis klusā, zaļā rajonā ar patīkamu skatu uz Jaunās Teikas augstceltnēm. Dzīvokļa logi vērsti uz trim debess pusēm, nodrošinot daudz dabiskās gaismas visas dienas garumā.
Ērts un pārdomāts plānojums – divas izolētas istabas, atsevišķa virtuve un plaša dzīvojamā istaba. Divām istabām ir lodžijas, kas piešķir papildu komfortu un iespēju baudīt apkārtnes mieru.
Dzīvoklī mainīti logi un radiatori, uzstādīts domofons, kā arī pieejams pagrabs. Mājas priekšrocība ir kvalitatīvās ķieģeļu sienas – tās ir izlīdzinātas, un apdarē nav izmantotas reģipša plāksnes, nodrošinot izturību un labu skaņas izolāciju.
Просторная и светлая квартира в тихом, зеленом районе с приятным видом на высотные здания Новой Тейки. Окна квартиры выходят на три стороны, обеспечивая большое количество естественного света в течение всего дня.
Удобная и продуманная планировка - две изолированные комнаты, отдельная кухня и просторная гостиная. В двух из комнат есть лоджии, что придает дополнительный комфорт и возможность наслаждаться спокойствием окружающей природы.
В квартире установлены новые окна и радиаторы, есть домофон и подвал. Преимуществом дома является высокое качество кирпичных стен - они выровнены и в отделке не используется гипсокартон, что обеспечивает долговечность и хорошую звукоизоляцию.
Spacious and bright apartment in a quiet, green area with a pleasant view of the buildings of New Teika. The apartment has windows on three sides of the sky, providing plenty of natural light throughout the day.
Comfortable and well thought out layout - two isolated rooms, separate kitchen and spacious living room. Two of the rooms have loggias, giving extra comfort and the opportunity to enjoy the tranquillity of the surroundings.
The apartment has new windows and radiators, an intercom and a cellar. The advantage of the house is the quality brick walls - they are leveled and no plasterboard is used in the finishing, ensuring durability and good sound insulation.

City: Riga
District: Teika
Street: Raunas 19 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 72.12 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: 103-th
House type: Brick-panel
Price: 92 000 € (1 275.65 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 92 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-19-*** Rudīte. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
WWW:view
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 13.05.2026 17:01
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation