Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Teika / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдается 1-ая квартира-студия на срок не менее 1 года. Официальная перепланировка. Квартира солнечная и чистая. Проживание без домашних животных. В квартире имеется раскладывающиеся диван -кровать. Предоплата за месяц вперёд + гарантийная сумма (280E). Небольшие коммунальные платежи. Квартира сдаётся по официальному договору. Посредников просим не беспокоить.

City: Riga
District: Teika
Street: Bikernieku 12b [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 28.50 m²
Floor / floors: 4/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Brick
Price: 280 €/mon. (9.82 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 280 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 280 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 280 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 280 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Teika, price 280 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-78-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 21:46
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation