Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Sarkandaugava / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдаю квартиру порядочным людям, удобное месторасположение, до электрички, троллейбуса, трамвая, автобусов 3 минуты пешком, до межапарка 7 минут. 3 этаж без лифта. 400 евро/мес+все коммунальные вещи платежи, летом около 110, зимой около 250, отопление газовый котёл.

City: Riga
District: Sarkandaugava
Street: Simana 9а [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 55 m²
Floor / floors: 3/3
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Parking
Price: 400 €/mon. (7.27 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Sarkandaugava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-52-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 23.05.2026 21:11
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation