Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Purvciems / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrēju gaišu un kvalitatīvu 2 istabu dzīvokli Purvciemā.
+ nodalīta virtuves zona
+ caurstaigājama viesistaba ar dīvānu
+ izolēta guļamistaba ar lielu iebūvēto skapi
+ visa nepieciešamā sadzīves tehnika
+ pilsētas centrālā apkure

Komunālie maksājumi vasarā ap 70€, ziemā ap 160€.

Сдаю светлую и качественную 2-комнатную квартиру в Пурвциемсе.
+ отдельная кухонная зона
+ проходная гостиная с диваном
+ изолированная спальня с большим встроенным шкафом
+ вся необходимая бытовая техника
+ центральное отопление

Коммунальные платежи летом около 70 евро, зимой около 160 евро.

City: Riga
District: Purvciems
Street: Bikernieku 109 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 42 m²
Floor / floors: 2/3
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Facilities: Parking
Price: 380 €/mon. (9.05 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 380 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-19-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 16.05.2026 22:05
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation