Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Purvciems / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdošana 3 istabās dzīvoklis, 602 sērija, kapitālais remonts taisīts 7 gadus atpakaļ, tagad vietām nepieciešams kosmētiskais. Vanna bez kafelem, logs samainīts virtuvē, baterijās jaunās. Vasarā nav karsti, jo 3 logi atrodas ēnu puse, guļamistaba saules pusē. Stūra dzīvoklis, labie kaimiņi, apsaimnieko RNP.
Продается 3 комнатная квартира, 602 серии, капитальный ремонт проводился 7 лет назад, сейчас местами нужен косметический. Ванна без кафеля, окно поменяны на кухне, батареи новые. Летом не жарко 3 окна находятся на теневой стороне, спальня на солнечной стороне. Угловая квартира, хорошие соседи, обслуживается в RNP.

City: Riga
District: Purvciems
Street: Dzelzavas 76/2 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 62 m²
Floor / floors: 9/5
Series: 602-th
House type: Panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 73 000 € (1 177.42 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 73 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 73 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 73 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 73 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)23-11-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 13.05.2026 12:40
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation