Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Purvciems / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod vienistabas dzīvokli Purvciemā. Mēbeles un sadzīves tehnika iekļauta cenā.

City: Riga
District: Purvciems
Street: Purvciema 50 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 38 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Panel
Catastral number: 01009191694
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 40 500 € (1 065.79 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Purvciems, price 40 500 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 03.04.2026 15:02
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1