Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Plyavnieki / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Dzīvoklis ilgtermiņa īrei, bez mājdzīvniekiem. Pēc kosmētiskā remonta. Dalēji Mēbelēts. Lodžija. Dzīvoklis ir ļoti silts. Visas transporta pieturas un lielie veikali - blakus mājām.

Сдаётся в аренду квартира на длительный срок, без животных. После косметического ремонта. Меблирована частично. Лоджия. Квартира очень теплая. Все транспортные развязки и сетевые магазины - около дома.

City: Riga
District: Plyavnieki
Street: Rudens 7 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 36 m²
Floor / floors: 9/6
Series: 602-th
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 300 €/mon. (8.33 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)27-06-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 23.05.2026 01:13
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation