Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Plyavnieki / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Labs dzīvoklis parastā stāvoklī. Mēbelēts – ir arī dīvāns. Nav veļasmašīnas un ledusskapis - ja ir vēlēšanās, varētu aprīkot ar tiem par papildus samaksu. Liela lodžija ar panorāmas skatu. Blakus atrodas tirdzniecības centrs „Sahara”, attīstīta sabiedriskā transporta plūsma. Atbrīvots un pieejams īrei jau šodien.

Хорошая квартира в обычном состоянии. Mеблирована – есть диван. Нет стиральной машины и холодильника - при желании, можно оборудовать ими за дополнительную плату. Большая лоджия с панорамным видом. Рядом находятся торговый центр "Сахара", развитая система общественного транспорта. Освобождена и доступна для аренды уже сегодня.

Zvaniet - rakstiet uz whatsapp: Lubānas 115.

City: Riga
District: Plyavnieki
Street: Lubanas 115 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 40 m²
Floor / floors: 8/9/elevator
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 235 €/mon. (5.88 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Plyavnieki, price 235 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)28-84-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 20.05.2026 14:05
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation