Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Imanta / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Piedāvājumā gaišs silts un mājīgs dzīvoklis ar saskaņotu pārbūvētu plānojumu

Slēgta kopta un izremontēta kāpņu telpa
Dzīvoklis ir gatavs dzīvošanai nepieciešami vien nelieli kosmētiskie uzlabojumi
Remonta laikā pilnībā nomainīta elektroinstalācija un caurules

Papildu priekšrocības
Iebūvētie skapji koridorā un guļamistabā
Bezmaksas autostāvvieta pie mājas ar caurlaidi

Lieliska atrašanās vieta
Blakus bērnudārzi skolas un rotaļu laukumi
Netālu Anniņmuižas mežs ideāla vieta pastaigām un atpūtai dabā
Ērta sabiedriskā transporta pieejamība

Infrastruktūra tuvumā
Veikali Rimi Mego Maxima
Poliklīnika aptiekas un citi ikdienas pakalpojumi
Sporta klubi un aktīvās atpūtas iespējas
Pieejami velo celiņi

Sakopta un patīkama vide dzīvošanai
Apsaimnieko biedrība, zemi komunālie maksājumi.

Предлагается светлая тёплая и уютная квартира с согласованной перепланировкой

Закрытый ухоженный и отремонтированный подъезд
Квартира готова к проживанию требуются лишь небольшие косметические улучшения
Во время ремонта полностью заменена электропроводка и трубы

Дополнительные преимущества
Встроенные шкафы в коридоре и спальне
Бесплатная парковка у дома с пропуском

Отличное расположение
Рядом детские сады школы и детские площадки
Недалеко Anniņmuižas mežs отличное место для прогулок и отдыха на природе
Удобное сообщение общественного транспорта

Инфраструктура рядом
Магазины Rimi Mego Maxima
Поликлиника аптеки и другие повседневные услуги
Спортивные клубы и возможности для активного отдыха
Доступны велодорожки
низкие коммунальные платежи

A bright warm and cozy apartment with an approved and redesigned layout is offered for sale

A secure well maintained and renovated staircase
The apartment is ready for living requiring only minor cosmetic improvements
During renovation all electrical wiring pipes and plumbing were fully replaced

Additional advantages
Built in wardrobes in the hallway and bedroom
Free parking near the building with a permit

Excellent location
Kindergartens schools and playgrounds nearby
Close to Anniņmuižas mežs a perfect place for walks and outdoor relaxation
Convenient access to public transport

Nearby infrastructure
Shops Rimi Mego Maxima
Polyclinic pharmacies and other daily services
Sports clubs and active lifestyle opportunities
Bicycle paths available

City: Riga
District: Imanta
Street: Dammes 36 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 49 m²
Floor / floors: 5/9/elevator
Series: 602-th
House type: Panel
Price: 65 400 € (1 334.69 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 65 400 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)20-02-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 09:29
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation