Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Imanta / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē vienistabas dzīvokli Kurzemes pr. 2. Dzīvoklis mēbelēts, virtuvē visa nepieciešamā sadzīves tehnika. Māju apsaimnieko Rīgas Namu pārvaldnieks. Klusi draudzīgi kaimiņi. Slēgta kāpņu telpa, tuvu sabiedriskais transports un veikali.

City: Riga
District: Imanta
Street: Kurzemes pr. 2 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 30 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Brick-panel
Price: 200 €/mon. (6.67 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 29.03.2026 21:15
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1