Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Imanta / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod remontētu 2-istabu dzīvokli lieliskā vietā Imantā. Dzīvoklis silts, saulains, logi iziet uz zaļu pagalmu. Labs plānojums, istabas izolētas. Mainīti logi, dubultas ieejas durvis, ir lodžija. Pie mājas vieta automašīnai. Ļoti laba infrastruktūra: tuvumā viss nepieciešamais ikdienai.

City: Riga
District: Imanta
Street: Slokas 199 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 50 m²
Floor / floors: 6/9/elevator
Series: 602-th
House type: Panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 55 000 € (1 100 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Imanta, price 55 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 11.04.2026 17:04
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1