Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Ilguciems / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдаётся светлая и уютная квартира-студия в Ильгюциемсе (Рига).
В квартире есть всё необходимое для комфортного проживания: кухня, холодильник, стиральная машина, двуспальная кровать, мебель. Низкие коммунальные платежи. Тихий район и удобное расположение.
До Старой Риги всего 5 км.
Рядом в шаговой доступности магазины Maxima, Rimi, Mego.
До Института стоматологии 3 остановки.
Во дворе всегда есть место для машины.
Условия:
Аренда: 300 € в месяц
Гарантийный взнос: 500 €
На длительный срок
Без животных
Только некурящим.

City: Riga
District: Ilguciems
Street: Motoru 3 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 26 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Parking
Price: 300 €/mon. (11.54 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Ilguciems, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)20-02-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 21:42
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation