Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Grizinkalns / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek izīrēts ilgtermiņā, bez starpniekiem, tikko pēc kapitālā remonta trīs istabu dzīvoklis Laboratorijas ielā 19 ar kopējo platību 74, 2 kvm. Īres maksa 700 EUR mēnesī + komunālie pakalpojumi ( vasarā ap 100 EUR ziemā pie 300 EUR). Atļauts turēt mājdzīvniekus. Cena runājama.

City: Riga
District: Grizinkalns
Street: Laboratorijas 19 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 74 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Brick
Price: 700 €/mon. (9.46 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Grizinkalns, price 700 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-27-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 13.05.2026 15:56
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation