Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Daugavgriva / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Ilgtermiņā izirēju 1-istabas dzivokli ar svaigu kapitālo remontu. Dzivoklis ir mebelēts un ar visu nepieciešamo sadzīves tehniku. Līdz labiekartotam jūras krastam 10. minūtes ar kājām.

Сдаю в долгосрочную аренду однокомнатную квартиру после недавнего капитального ремонта. Квартира мебелирована и оборудована всей необходимой бытовой техникой. До хорошо пляжа 10 минут пешком. До остановки автобуса и магазинов 2 минуты.

City: Riga
District: Daugavgriva
Street: Zvinu 7 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 31 m²
Floor / floors: 5/4
Series: 103-th
House type: Panel-brick
Price: 300 €/mon. (9.68 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Daugavgriva, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 10.04.2026 12:33
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1