Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Ilgtermiņa īrei tiek piedāvāts mājīgs, gaišs divistabas dzīvoklis Rīgas perspektīvā rajonā Skanste.

ar lielisko, attīstītu infrastruktūru –tuvumā veikali, kafejnīcas, restorāni, sporta zāle, baseins, Olimpiskais sporta centrs, Arēna Rīga u. c.

Dzīvoklis ir pilnībā aprīkots ar visu nepieciešamo sadzīves tehniku un ir gatavs komfortablai dzīvošanai.

Diezgan zemi komunālie maksājumi

Bonusā -divas stavvietas
____
A cozy, bright two-room apartment is offered for long-term rent in Skanste, one of Riga’s most promising districts.

The area has excellent, well-developed infrastructure nearby you will find shops, cafés, restaurants, a gym, a swimming pool, the Olympic Sports Centre, Arena Riga, and more.

The apartment is fully equipped with all necessary household appliances and is ready for comfortable living.

Fairly low utility bills

Bonus: two parking spaces included.
____
Предлагается для долгосрочной аренды уютная, светлая двухкомнатная квартира в перспективном районе Риги Скансте.

Район с отлично развитой инфраструктурой рядом магазины, кафе, рестораны, спортзал, бассейн, Олимпийский спортивный центр, Арена Рига и многое другое.

Квартира полностью оборудована всей необходимой бытовой техникой и готова для комфортного проживания.

Коммунальные платежи достаточно низкие

Бонус два парковочных места.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: J. Dalina 8 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 45 m²
Floor / floors: 18/24
Series: New
House type: Panel
Facilities: Parking
Price: 750 €/mon. (16.67 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 750 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-32-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 21.05.2026 16:03
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation