Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Īzīrē 1-istabu dzīvokli centra (34 kv. m. ) ar mēbelēm un sadzīves tehnikas ( ledusskapis, veļas mazgājamā mašīna, elektriskā cepeškrasns, gazes plīts. ) Ērts transports ar Rīgas centru. Īres termiņš ne mazāk par vienu gadu.

Сдаётся в аренду 1 –комнатная квартира ( 34 кв. м. ) в тихом центре. Квартира с мебелью и техникой ( холодильник, стиральн. машина, газ. плита, духовка. ) Хорошее сообщение транспорта. Сдаётся на срок не меньше года.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Tomsona 24 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 34 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: Recon.
House type: Brick-panel
Catastral number: 01009025375
Price: 390 €/mon. (11.47 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)22-30-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 29.04.2026 12:27
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation