Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продается двух комнатная квартира, 47 кв. м, 2/12 в центре, ул. Зирню
3.Квартира в нормальном состоянии, лоджия
застекленная и внутри отде-лана. Квартира
освобождена и без обременений.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Zirnu 3 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 47 m²
Floor / floors: 2/12
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 67 000 € (1 425.53 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 67 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 67 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 67 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 67 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 24.03.2026 14:56
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1