Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
For rent a beautiful apartment in the center of Riga.
The apartment is light and airy, with good planning.
The apartment has a large living room with fully equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms, office room and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is furnished with quality furniture, a gas heating.
It is located on the 5th floor, the elevator. Low utilities costs.
More pictures on the website below.

Izīrē skaistu dzīvokli Rīgas centrā. Dzīvoklis ir gaišs un mājīgs, ar labu plānojumu.
Dzīvoklī ir plaša dzīvojamā istaba ar pilnībā aprīkotu virtuvi, 2 guļamistabas, kabinets un 2 vannas istabas. Dzīvoklis ir mēbelēts ar kvalitatīvām mēbelēm, ir gāzes apkure.
Tas atrodas 5.stāvā, ir lifts.
Zemi komunālie maksājumi.
Vairāk bildes norādītajā vietnē zemāk.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Pulkv. Briezha 7 [Map]
Rooms: 4
Area: 107 m²
Floor / floors: 5/7/elevator
Series: Recon.
House type: Stone
Price: 1 000 €/mon. (9.35 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 1 000 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-13-*** Elīna. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
WWW:view
Place:Riga
Company:SIA "Home4y EA"

Add to favorites
Print Date: 29.04.2026 10:36
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation