Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek izīrēta 1 istaba trīsistabu dzīvoklī centrā. Koka pakešu logi, centrālā apkure, oriģinālās koka grīdas, Junkers katls ūdens sildīšanai, veļasmašīna, ledusskapis, jauki kaimiņi, slēgta un remontēta kāpņu telpa. Īres maksa EUR 115 plus komunālie maksājumi.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Gertrudes 90 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 20 m²
Floor / floors: 6/6
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Price: 115 €/mon. (5.75 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 115 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 115 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 115 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 115 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 115 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-24-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 19:13
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation