Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Сдается на долгий срок 2-комнатная квартира со всей мебелью и бытовой техникой, 350€+коммунальные платежи. Комнаты изолированные, есть балкон. Залоговая сумма при заключении договора 700€ (она возвращается при съезде, с учетом если с квартирой все в порядке; залоговую сумму можно разбить на 2 месяца) + аренда за первый месяц. Квартира освобождается ориентировочно в середине мая, но ее можно посмотреть и раньше, предварительно согласовав время.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Gertrudes 100 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 47 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: Czech pr.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 350 €/mon. (7.45 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 23.04.2026 10:36
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1