Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek izīrēts dzīvoklis ilgtermiņā - 600 Eur/mēn.
+ komunālie maksājumi (apsaimniekošanas maksa, atkritumu izvešana, pēc skaitītāja - gāze, elektrība, ūdens)

79 m2
4. stāvs
3 istabas (divas guļamistabas, viesistaba)
virtuve
tualete, vannasistaba
individuālā gāzes apkures sistēma (apkure, siltais ūdens)

Lūgums, Nekustamo īpašumu aģentūras netraucēt.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Stabu 29 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 79 m²
Floor / floors: 4/6
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Price: 600 €/mon. (7.59 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 600 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 21.04.2026 20:18
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1