Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē mēbelētu 45 m² vienistabas dzīvokli Eveles ielā 10/12, 3. stāvā, dzīvoklis Nr. 10.

Istaba ir sadalīta dzīvojamā zonā un guļamzonā. Tualete kopā ar vannas istabu, ir logs. Dzīvoklī uzstādīts siltumsūknis ar apkures un kondicioniera funkciju.

Logi iziet uz zaļu un klusu iekšpagalmu.

Īres maksa 350 EUR mēnesī + komunālie maksājumi
Cenā iekļauta viena privātā autostāvvieta
Papildus autostāvvieta 35 EUR mēnesī

Sīkāka informācija privāti.

Сдаётся меблированная однокомнатная квартира 45 м² по адресу Eveles iela 10/12, 3 этаж, квартира 10.

Комната разделена на жилую и спальную зоны. Туалет совмещён с ванной комнатой, имеется окно. В квартире установлен тепловой насос с функцией отопления и кондиционера.

Окна выходят в зелёный тихий внутренний двор.

Аренда 350 € в месяц + коммунальные платежи
В стоимость входит одно личное парковочное место
Дополнительное парковочное место 35 € в месяц

Более подробная информация в личных сообщениях.

Furnished 45 m² one-room apartment for rent at Eveles iela 10/12, 3rd floor, apartment No. 10.

The room is divided into a living area and a sleeping area. Bathroom and toilet are combined, with a window. The apartment is equipped with a heat pump providing both heating and air conditioning.

Windows face a quiet green inner courtyard.

Rent 350 EUR/month + utilities
One private parking space included
Additional parking space available for 35 EUR/month

For more information, please contact privatel

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Eveles 10/12 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 45 m²
Floor / floors: 3/9
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Facilities: Parking
Price: 350 €/mon. (7.78 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)20-19-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)29-52-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 13.05.2026 22:40
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation