Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek izīrēts plašs 4 istabu dzīvoklis pašā Rīgas centrā, pie Vecrīgas robežas, ar skatu uz pilsētas kanālu un Bastejkalnu no vienas puses, bet no otras – uz Vecrīgas jumtiem un baznīcu torņiem. Dzīvokļa platība – 115 m². Dzīvoklī ir 4 istabas (1 izolēta, 2 caurstaigājamas, viesistaba apvienota ar virtuvi).
Dzīvoklis ir aprīkots ar nepieciešamo sadzīves tehniku un mēbelēm, ko iespējams papildināt ar savām. Lūgums nezvanīt, bet rakstīt uz e-pastu.

Сдается просторная 4-х комнатная квартира в самом центре Риги на границе Старого города, с видом на канал и Бастионную горку с одной стороны и на крыши и соборы Старого города. Площадь 115 м2, 4 комнаты (1 изолированная, 2 смежные, гостиная объединена с кухней), просторный санузел с душевой кабиной. Есть необходимая бытовая техника, мебель, которую можно дополнять своей. Просьба не звонить, а писать на мейл.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Meierovics boul. 4 [Map]
Rooms: 4
Area: 115 m²
Floor / floors: 4/6
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Catastral number: 01009157733
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 850 €/mon. (7.39 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 850 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)28-64-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 12.05.2026 19:50
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation