Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Ilgtermiņa īrei pieejams saulains studio tipa dzīvoklis.
Aprīkots ar virtuves iekārtu, sadzīves tehniku (plīts virsma, tvaiku nosūcējs, ledusskapis, veļas mazgājamā mašīna), iebūvēto skapi.
Komunālie maksājumi vasarā ~ 60 EUR/mēnesī, ziemā ~ 140 EUR/mēnesī.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Bruninieku 72 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 25 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Recon.
House type: Stone
Price: 320 €/mon. (12.80 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 320 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)22-15-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 21.05.2026 19:11
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation