Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Ilgtermiņā tiek piedāvāts gaišs un ērts trīsistabu dzīvoklis pirmskara mājā. Viesistaba, atsevišķa virtuve, 2 izolētas guļamistabas. Dzīvoklis ir mēbelēts un tam ir viss nepieciešamais komfortai dzīvošanai. Kapņu telpā renovēta. Par papildus samaksu ir pieejama autostāvvieta mājas pagalmā. Blakus ir supermarkets Rimi. Pirmais maksājums: 1 mēnesis īre, depozīts 740, komisija 50% (280).

В долгосрочную аренду сдаётся светлая уютная трехкомнатная квартира в довоенном доме. Гостиная, отдельная кухня зона, 2 изолированные спальни. Квартира меблирована и имеет всё необходимое для комфортного проживания. В подъезде сделан ремонт. За дополнительную плату доступна парковка во дворе дома. Рядом большой продуктовый магазин Рими и все преимущества центра города. Первый платеж: 1 месяц аренда, депозит 740, комиссия 50% (280).

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Matisa 18 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 77 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Facilities: Parking
Price: 560 €/mon. (7.27 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 560 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-54-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 20.05.2026 14:13