Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē gaišu un mājīgu 2 istabu dzīvokli lieliskā vietā netālu no Rīgas centra un Xiaomi Arēnas. Dzīvoklim ir patīkams skats pa logiem uz Skanstes namiem.
Plānojums: atsevišķa guļamistaba un dzīvojamā istaba, virtuve, tualete un duškabīne vienā atsevišķā telpā.

Dzīvoklī:
aprīkota virtuve (elektriskā plīts, cepeškrāsns, ledusskapis, veļas mašīna);
guļamistaba ar lielu gultu un ietilpīgu skapi;
dzīvojamā istaba ar dīvānu un smart TV;
dušas telpa;
balkons.

Apkārtnē auto stāvvieta, pie mājas velo celiņš, parks un attīstīta infrastruktūra.

Māju pārvalda biedrība, zemi komunālie maksājumi- ziemā 150-180 EUR, vasarā 90-110 EUR mēnesī.

Dzīvoklis ir pieejams uzreiz.
Bez mājdzīvniekiem.

For rent a bright and cozy 2-room apartment in a great location near the center of Riga and Xiaomi Arena. The apartment has a pleasant view of the Skanstes houses from the windows.
Layout: separate bedroom and living room, kitchen, toilet and shower in one separate room.

The apartment:
equipped kitchen (electric stove, oven, refrigerator, washing machine);
bedroom with a large bed and a spacious wardrobe;
living room with a sofa and smart TV;
shower room;
balcony.

Parking in the area, a bicycle path, a park and developed transport infrastructure near the house.

The house is managed by an association, low utility bills - 150-180 EUR in winter, 90-110 EUR in summer per month.

The apartment is available immediately.
No pets.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Vesetas 28 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 42 m²
Floor / floors: 3/6
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 520 €/mon. (12.38 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 520 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-57-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 23.05.2026 08:02
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation