Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Mājas īpašniece izīrē dzīvokli ar visām ērtībām. Zemi komunālie pakalpojumi. Ūdens un elektrība pēc skaitītājiem. Ir iespēja nomāt garāžu pagalmā. Ārzemniekus un mākleris lūdzu nezvanīt. Izīrēju tikai Latvijas pilsoņiem. Atbildu tikai uz zvaniem. Logi iziet saulainā sēta.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Lastadijas 37 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 35 m²
Floor / floors: 2/3
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Brick
Price: 300 €/mon. (8.57 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 300 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 17.04.2026 16:47
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1