Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Skaisti, mājīgi Studio tipa bēniņu apartamenti Daugavas krastā iepretim jaunajai promenādei, tikai 10min. gājienā no Vecrīgas.
Visas ērtības. Stilīga virtuve, kas aprīkota ar labu sadzīves tehniku un visiem piederumiem (elektriskā plīts, ledusskapis, tējkanna; veļasmašīna). Ērta divguļamā gulta 2 x 2 m. Masīvkoka dēļu grīda. Balkons. Labiekārtota, apzaļumota, slēgta teritorija. Bruģēts iekšpagalms, videonovērošana, bērnu rotaļlaukums. Ideāli kaimiņi un tīra, gaiša kāpņu telpa. Blakus centrāltirgus, SPĪĶERU koncertzāle, muzejs, t/c Origo, centrālā stacija, visa veida sabiedriskais transports.

Ēka - Vēstures piemineklis, celta 1902. gadā. Ēkas fasādes kapitālais remonts veikts 2023 gadā.
Ģenerāļa Radziņa krastmala 21 (agrāk Krasta iela). Izīrē saimnieks, bez komisijas. Individuālā apkure.

Īres maksa 450.00 EUR/mēnesī + komunālie maksājumi (~55eur) + elektrība.

Квартира-студия. Уютные апартаменты (чердак) на берегу реки Даугава напротив променадa. Рядом Старый город (10 мин пешком), транспорт, Центральный рынок, музей, Spikeru концертный зал. Kухня co всeй техникoй (холодильник, варочная панель, духовой шкаф, чайник) и посудoй. Удобная двуспальная кровать 2 х 2 м. С/узел - душ, стиральная машина. Стеклопакеты, кодовый замок. Балкон. Идеальныe соседи, чистая, светлая лестничная клетка. Во дворе видеонаблюдение, детская площадка. Здание исторический памятник, построен в 1912 году. В 2023 году был отремонтирован фасад здания.

Ģenerāļa Radziņa krastmala 21 (ранее улица Краста). Арендyeт хозяин, без комиссии. Индивидуальное отопление.

Стоимость аренды 450.00 EUR в месяц + коммунальные платежи (~55eur) + электричество.

Nice, fully renovated Studio apartment (attic) by the river Daugava (newly built promenade), close to the Old Town (10 min by feet). Comfortable double bed 2 x 2 M and kitchen fully equipped (fridge, stove, kettle, etc. ), Balcony, locked yard. All kind of public transport, Central Market, museum and Spikeru concert hall. Super hosts and neighbors. Building - Historical monument, built in 1902. Ģenerāļa Radziņa krastmala 21 (formerly Krasta Street). The building facade was overhauled in 2023. Rented by the owner, without commission. Individual heating.

The cost of rent fixed 450.00 EUR per month + utilities (~55eur) + electricity.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Krasta 21 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 40 m²
Floor / floors: 4/4
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 450 €/mon. (11.25 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-45-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 21.05.2026 10:40
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation