Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod saulainu 2-ist. dzīvokli Rīgas centrā (46 m²) ar stāvvietu un pagalmu

Apraksts:
Pārdod klusu, saulainu un pilnībā mēbelētu 2-istabu dzīvokli Rīgas centrā (iekšpagalmā). Aprīkots ar visu nepieciešamo sadzīves tehniku – gatavs dzīvošanai.

Platība: 46 m²

Parkings: Personīgā autostāvvieta pagalmā (iekļauta cenā).

Teritorija: Norobežota, zaļa sēta mājas iedzīvotāju atpūtai.

Apkure: Koksnes apkure (ekonomiski, pašregulējami maksājumi). Ir tehniski priekšnoteikumi elektriskās apkures pieslēgšanai.

Zvaniet, lai vienotos par apskati.

For sale: Sunny 2-room apt in Riga center (46 m²) with parking & courtyard

Description:
For sale: a quiet, sunny, and fully furnished 2-room apartment in the center of Riga (courtyard building). Equipped with all necessary household appliances – ready to move in.

Area: 46 m²

Parking: Private parking space in the courtyard (included).

Territory: Enclosed, green courtyard for residents' relaxation.

Heating: Wood heating (economical, self-regulated utility costs). Technical possibility to connect electrical heating.

Call to schedule a viewing.

Продается солнечная 2-комн. кв. в центре Риги (46 м²) с парковкой и двором

Описание:
Продается тихая, солнечная и полностью меблированная 2-комнатная квартира в центре Риги (во внутридворовом здании). Оснащена всей необходимой бытовой техникой – готова к заселению.

Площадь: 46 м²

Парковка: Личное парковочное место во дворе (включено).

Территория: Огороженный, зеленый двор для отдыха жильцов.

Отопление: Дровяное отопление (экономичные, саморегулируемые платежи). Есть техническая возможность подключения электроотопления.

Звоните, чтобы договориться о просмотре.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Matisa 131a [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 46 m²
Floor / floors: 1/2
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Wood
Facilities: Parking
Price: 40 000 € (869.57 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 40 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)25-72-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
WWW:view
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 21.05.2026 15:24
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation