Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Brīnišķīgs 2 istabu dzīvoklis jaunā un modernā projektā “Magdelēnas kvartāls”, 6/6 st. , lifts, 68 kv. m un vēl arī plaša 23 kv. m liela terase, vienreizējs skats uz Rīgas jūgendstila namiem un skaistiem saulrietiem, ļoti mājīga izolēta guļamistaba, burvīga viesistaba ar ērtu iebūvētās virtuves zonu un augstas kvalitātes sadzīves tehniku, gaiša vannas istaba ar logu (ir vanna), liels iebūvētais skapis, ir veļas mašīna un arī veļas žāvētājs, individuālais siltuma skaitītājs, tuvu parki, veikali, kafejnīcas, transports, Vecrīga.
Cenā ir arī mantu glabātava 2.7 kv. m

Wonderful 2-room apartment in a new and modern project "Magdelenas kvartāls", 6/6 floor, elevator, 68 sq. m. and also a spacious 23 sq. m. terrace, unique view of Rigas art nouveau houses and beautiful sunsets, very cozy isolated bedroom , a charming living room with a comfortable built-in kitchen area and high-quality household appliances, a bright bathroom with a window (there is a bathtub), a large built-in wardrobe, there is a washing machine and also a tumble dryer, an individual heat meter, close to parks, shops, cafes, transport, Old Riga.
The price also includes a storage facility of 2.7 kv. m

Замечательная 2-комнатная квартира в новом и современном проекте "Magdelenas kvartāls", 6/6 эт. , лифт, 68 м2, а также просторная терраса 23 м2, неповторимый вид на дома в югендстиле и превосходные закаты, очень уютная изолированная спальня, просторная гостиная с удобной встроенной кухонной зоной и качественной бытовой техникой, светлая ванная комната с окном (есть ванна), большой встроенный шкаф, есть стиральная машина и сушилка для белья, индивидуальные счетчики на тепло, рядом парки, магазины, кафе, транспорт, Старая Рига.
В цену входит также кладовка 2.7 кв. м

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Antonijas 17a [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 91 m²
Floor / floors: 6/6/elevator
Series: New
House type: Stone
Facilities: Terrace
Price: 450 000 € (4 945.05 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 450 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 14.04.2026 18:11
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1