Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod biroja telpu klusā centrā. Telpa sastāv no vairākiem dažāda laukuma kabinetiem, diviem sanmezgliem, virtuves, gaiteņa un saimniecības telpas. Šobrīd gandrīz visi kabineti ir izīrēti un nes stabilus ienākumus. Telpai ir sava, regulējama autonomā apkure, ko veic ar gāzes katlu. Viena bezmaksas vieta automašīnas novietošanai pagalmā garantēta nekustamā īpašuma īpašniekam.

Продается офисное помещение в тихом центре. Помещение состоит из нескольких кабинетов различной площади, двух санузлов, кухни, коридора и хозяйственного помещения. В настоящее время почти все кабинеты сданы в аренду и приносят стабильный доход. Помещение имеет свое, регулируемое автономное отопление, осуществляемое с помощью газового котла. Одно бесплатное место для парковки автомобиля во дворе гарантировано владельцу недвижимости.

Office space for sale in a quiet center. The room consists of several offices of various sizes, two bathrooms, a kitchen, a corridor and a utility room. Currently, almost all offices are rented out and bring a stable income. The room has its own, regulated autonomous heating, carried out using a gas boiler. One free parking space in the courtyard is guaranteed to the owner of the property.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Pulkv. Briezha 3 [Map]
Rooms: 6
Area: 193 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Pre-war house
House type: Stone
Facilities: Parking
Price: 240 000 € (1 243.52 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 240 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-29-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga
Address:Dzirnavu iela 62-2, Riga
Working
hours:
Mon.-Fri.10:00 - 18:00
Company:Art Wealth Management

Add to favorites
Print Date: 13.05.2026 11:15
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation