Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek izīrēts svaigi remontēts un daļēji mēbelēts dzīvoklis Rīgas centrā, Krišjāņa Valdemāra ielā. Tuvumā atrodas Arēna Rīga, Rimi Olimpiskais centrs un Alojas kvartāls.
Vasarā kom. pakalpojumu rēķins ir aptuveni 50, 00EUR mēnesī, ziemā līdz 140, 00EUR/mēnesī.
Dzīvoklim ir centrālā apkure, kā arī gāzes plīts, veļasmašīna, ledusskapis un vanna.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Valdemara 105 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 32 m²
Floor / floors: 1/5
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick
Price: 390 €/mon. (12.19 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 390 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-42-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 16:37
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation