Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Centre / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
No īpašnieka. Labi uzturēts dzīvoklis, specprojektā . Nepieciešams kosmetiskais remonts. Aġentus lūdzu netraucēt.

City: Riga
District: Centre
Street: Baznicas 41/43 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 97 m²
Floor / floors: 3/6/elevator
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 195 000 € (2 010.31 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Centre, price 195 000 €, Photo
Place:Riga

Print Date: 12.05.2026 14:18
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1